Record Details, Peewee (U13), 2019-2020 (Havelock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1512127734151032864030224416374
Overall1512127734151032864030224416374
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames200266202061240221218
Bancroft Jets110013011001212200251
Brighton Braves1100601100712200131
Campbellford Colts1100421100702200112
Douro Dukes1100511100822200133
Ennismore Eagles110043110052220095
Lakefield Chiefs21103620115104121816
Norwood Hornets1100941100912200185
Otonabee Wolves3300169320115865013117
Tweed Hawks110031110051220082
Warkworth Bulldogs1100821100722200154
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000110071110071
Campbellford000000110070110070
Douro000000110082110082
Ennismore000000110052110052
Havelock Community Centre15121277340000001512127734
Lakefield00000020115102011510
NKCC (Apsley)00000020206122020612
North Hastings CC00000011001211100121
Norwood Arena000000110091110091
Otonabee (Keene)00000032011583201158
Tweed000000110051110051
Warkworth000000110072110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Havelock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Havelock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from havelockminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 16, 2022 at 12:24 PM