Schedule & Results (Havelock Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
PW006Oct 19 20193:00 PMPeeweeBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD008Oct 19 20197:30 PMMidgetCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT008Oct 20 201912:00 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Brighton Braves 2Brighton
AT019Oct 26 20192:00 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
PW015Oct 26 20193:00 PMPeeweeTweed HawksTweed
MD017Oct 26 20197:30 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 2Brighton
AT023Oct 27 20191:30 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Lakefield Chiefs 2Havelock Community Centre
PW021Oct 27 20193:00 PMPeeweeOtonabee WolvesHavelock Community Centre
MD018Oct 27 20194:30 PMMidgetCentre Hastings GrizzliesHavelock Community Centre
PW023Oct 30 20197:00 PMPeeweeBrighton BravesHavelock Community Centre
IN004Nov 02 20199:00 AMIP 1 (Blue)Warkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth
IN003Nov 02 20199:00 AMIP 2 (Orange)Warkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth
AT029Nov 02 201911:30 AMAtom 1 (Blue)Brighton Braves 1Brighton
PW028Nov 02 20191:30 PMPeeweeCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD026Nov 02 20199:00 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 1Brighton
AT034Nov 03 20191:30 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Norwood HornetsHavelock Community Centre
PW033Nov 03 20193:00 PMPeeweeCampbellford ColtsHavelock Community Centre
AT037Nov 03 20194:30 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Tweed HawksTweed
MD027Nov 03 20194:30 PMMidgetTweed HawksHavelock Community Centre
MN013Nov 04 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 2Havelock Community Centre
AT040Nov 05 20197:00 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Norwood HornetsHavelock Community Centre
AT039Nov 05 20197:00 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Douro DukesHavelock Community Centre
PW035Nov 06 20197:00 PMPeeweeDouro DukesHavelock Community Centre
IN007Nov 07 20195:30 PMIP 1 (Blue)Warkworth Bulldogs 1Havelock Community Centre
AT041Nov 07 20196:30 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Ennismore EaglesHavelock Community Centre
MN101Nov 09 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
PW042Nov 09 20195:30 PMPeeweeOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD034Nov 09 20197:30 PMMidgetLakefield ChiefsLakefield
AT053Nov 10 20191:30 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Brighton Braves 1Havelock Community Centre
MD036Nov 10 20194:30 PMMidgetWarkworth BulldogsHavelock Community Centre
PW046Nov 10 20196:00 PMPeeweeDouro DukesDouro
AT057Nov 12 20197:00 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Lakefield Chiefs 2Havelock Community Centre
PW047Nov 13 20197:00 PMPeeweeNorwood HornetsHavelock Community Centre
AT058Nov 14 20197:00 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PW055Nov 16 20193:30 PMPeeweeApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
AT068Nov 16 20195:30 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
IN014Nov 17 20199:00 AMIP 2 (Orange)Lakefield Chiefs 2Havelock Community Centre
AT070Nov 17 20191:30 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Otonabee WolvesHavelock Community Centre
PW058Nov 17 20193:00 PMPeeweeTweed HawksHavelock Community Centre
MD044Nov 17 20194:30 PMMidgetOtonabee WolvesHavelock Community Centre
MN027Nov 18 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceNorwood HornetsHavelock Community Centre
PW062Nov 20 20197:00 PMPeeweeEnnismore EaglesHavelock Community Centre
MN030Nov 22 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 1Tweed
AT079Nov 22 20197:00 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
AT080Nov 23 20191:15 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
MD051Nov 23 20195:00 PMMidgetApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
IN025Nov 24 20199:00 AMIP 1 (Blue)Lakefield Chiefs 1Havelock Community Centre
AT084Nov 24 201912:00 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Lakefield Chiefs 1Havelock Community Centre
AT086Nov 24 20193:00 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
Nov 24 20193:00 PMIP 2 (Orange)Sample Opponent 1 Norwood
MD052Nov 24 20194:30 PMMidgetDouro DukesHavelock Community Centre
MN036Nov 25 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceDouro DukesHavelock Community Centre
AT088Nov 26 20197:00 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Campbellford Colts 2Havelock Community Centre
MD055Nov 26 20198:30 PMMidgetLakefield ChiefsHavelock Community Centre
AT089Nov 28 20196:30 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Centre Hastings GrizzliesHavelock Community Centre
AT093Nov 30 201911:30 AMAtom 2 (Orange)Brighton Braves 1Brighton
IN031Dec 01 20199:00 AMIP 1 (Blue)Apsley Flames 2Havelock Community Centre
AT097Dec 01 20191:30 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Campbellford Colts 2Havelock Community Centre
MD065Dec 01 20194:30 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 1Havelock Community Centre
MN046Dec 02 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 2Havelock Community Centre
PW078Dec 04 20197:00 PMPeeweeLakefield ChiefsHavelock Community Centre
MN047Dec 06 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
AT104Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD070Dec 06 20199:00 PMMidgetCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
IN040Dec 08 20199:00 AMIP 2 (Orange)Apsley Flames 1Havelock Community Centre
MN051Dec 08 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceBrighton BravesHavelock Community Centre
AT110Dec 08 201912:00 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Atom 2 (Orange)Havelock Community Centre
PW085Dec 08 20193:00 PMPeeweeBancroft JetsHavelock Community Centre
MD073Dec 08 20194:30 PMMidgetCampbellford ColtsHavelock Community Centre
AT116Dec 10 20197:00 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Otonabee WolvesHavelock Community Centre
IN043Dec 12 20195:30 PMIP 2 (Orange)Norwood Hornets 2Havelock Community Centre
AT121Dec 14 201912:00 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD078Dec 14 20198:30 PMMidgetOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT126Dec 15 201912:00 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Campbellford Colts 1Havelock Community Centre
AT128Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Tweed HawksHavelock Community Centre
PW093Dec 15 20193:00 PMPeeweeApsley FlamesHavelock Community Centre
MD081Dec 15 20194:30 PMMidgetBrighton Braves 2Havelock Community Centre
IN054Dec 18 20196:30 PMIP 1 (Blue)Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
PW098Dec 20 20198:00 PMPeeweeNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD084Dec 20 20198:30 PMMidgetTweed HawksTweed
MN063Dec 21 20199:00 AMMinor NoviceWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
IN057Dec 21 201910:00 AMIP 2 (Orange)Douro Dukes 3Douro
IN058Dec 21 201910:00 AMIP 1 (Blue)Douro Dukes 4Douro
AT134Dec 21 201911:00 AMAtom 1 (Blue)Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
AT136Dec 21 20191:15 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
AT138Dec 22 201912:30 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
AT140Dec 22 20196:30 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Douro DukesWarsaw
AT142Dec 27 20196:30 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT144Dec 28 201911:00 AMAtom 2 (Orange)Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
PW109Dec 29 20193:30 PMPeeweeLakefield ChiefsLakefield
Jan 01 202012:00 PMMinor NoviceSample Opponent 1 Campbellford Seymour Arena
PW112Jan 03 20207:30 PMPeeweeEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
AT150Jan 04 20209:30 AMAtom 2 (Orange)Bancroft JetsHavelock Community Centre
AT152Jan 04 202011:00 AMAtom 1 (Blue)Warkworth BulldogsHavelock Community Centre
MN073Jan 04 202012:30 PMMinor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 2Havelock Community Centre
IN067Jan 04 20201:30 PMIP 1 (Blue)Douro Dukes 3Havelock Community Centre
IN068Jan 04 20201:30 PMIP 2 (Orange)Douro Dukes 4Havelock Community Centre
PW113Jan 04 20202:30 PMPeeweeWarkworth BulldogsHavelock Community Centre
MD097Jan 04 20204:00 PMMidgetApsley FlamesHavelock Community Centre
IN069Jan 05 20209:00 AMIP 2 (Orange)Douro Dukes 1Havelock Community Centre
AT160Jan 05 20201:30 PMAtom 2 (Orange)Apsley FlamesHavelock Community Centre
AT161Jan 05 20202:45 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
PW120Jan 06 20207:00 PMPeeweeBrighton BravesBrighton
IN074Jan 08 20206:30 PMIP 2 (Orange)Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
IN075Jan 09 20205:30 PMIP 1 (Blue)Norwood Hornets 1Havelock Community Centre
MD101Jan 10 20208:00 PMMidgetWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MN081Jan 11 20201:00 PMMinor NoviceCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
MD104Jan 11 20207:30 PMMidgetDouro DukesDouro
AT163Jan 12 202012:00 PMAtom 1 (Blue)Brighton Braves 2Havelock Community Centre
PW131Jan 17 20206:30 PMPeeweeWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
IN086Jan 18 202010:00 AMIP 1 (Blue)Apsley Flames 1NKCC (Apsley)
IN087Jan 18 202010:00 AMIP 2 (Orange)Apsley Flames 2NKCC (Apsley)
MN089Jan 18 202012:00 PMMinor NoviceCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN090Jan 19 202010:00 AMMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 2Havelock Community Centre
MN096Jan 25 202010:00 AMMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
IN101Jan 26 20202:30 PMIP 2 (Orange)Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
IN100Jan 26 20202:30 PMIP 1 (Blue)Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN102Feb 01 20209:00 AMIP 1 (Blue)Douro Dukes 1Douro
IN103Feb 01 20209:00 AMIP 2 (Orange)Douro Dukes 2Douro
MN111Feb 15 202011:00 AMMinor NoviceBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
IN127Feb 20 20205:30 PMIP 2 (Orange)Warkworth Bulldogs 2Havelock Community Centre
IN132Mar 01 20209:00 AMIP 1 (Blue)Douro Dukes 2Havelock Community Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Havelock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Havelock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from havelockminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 4:57 PM