Record Details, Midget, 2017-2018 (Havelock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season158526050158708447301612214497
Overall158526050158708447301612214497
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames1100431100712200114
Bancroft Jets11009011001042200194
Brighton Braves Blue11006022002723300332
Brighton Braves White1100611100642200125
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1100531100622200115
Douro Dukes41211320303031171511631
Ennismore Eagles2200103211013843102311
Lakefield Chiefs20116821107741211315
Norwood Hornets20201122020584040620
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000033003363300336
Douro00000030303113030311
Ennismore00000021101382110138
Havelock Community Centre158526050000000158526050
Lakefield000000211077211077
Marmora Arena000000110062110062
NKCC (Apsley)000000110071110071
North Hastings CC00000011001041100104
Norwood Arena000000202058202058
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Havelock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Havelock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from havelockminorhockey.com on Friday, September 17, 2021 at 2:56 AM