Record Details, Peewee, 2017-2018 (Havelock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season152130281751501502618230228054357
Overall152130281751501502618230228054357
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames101002010101162020136
Bancroft Jets101011410100262020140
Brighton Braves Blue202042120203104040731
Brighton Braves White2110811202071241301523
Campbellford Colts101011210101152020227
Douro Dukes10102121010092020221
Ennismore Eagles Green11001010101142110214
Ennismore Eagles White2020720202052840401248
Lakefield Chiefs10101161010272020323
Norwood Hornets101011710101122020229
Otonabee Wolves101002010101182020138
Warkworth Bulldogs101021210104152020627
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000004040102240401022
Campbellford00000010101151010115
Douro000000101009101009
Ennismore00000030306423030642
Havelock Community Centre1521302817500000015213028175
Lakefield000000101027101027
NKCC (Apsley)00000010101161010116
North Hastings CC00000010100261010026
Norwood Arena00000010101121010112
Otonabee (Keene)00000010101181010118
Warkworth00000010104151010415
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Havelock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Havelock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from havelockminorhockey.com on Friday, September 17, 2021 at 2:53 AM