Record Details, Peewee, 2016-2017 (Havelock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season153120431051421202913829524072243
Overall153120431051421202913829524072243
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames101011020205233030633
Campbellford Colts10100720201323030139
Douro Dukes10103920203233030632
Ennismore Eagles202081220201254040937
Lakefield Chiefs20204171010083030425
Otonabee Wolves303011920204155050534
Warkworth Bulldogs532026313210151285304143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford00000020201322020132
Douro00000020203232020323
Ennismore00000020201252020125
Havelock Community Centre1531204310500000015312043105
Lakefield000000101008101008
NKCC (Apsley)00000020205232020523
Otonabee (Keene)00000020204152020415
Warkworth0000003210151232101512
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Havelock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Havelock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from havelockminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 15, 2021 at 6:59 AM