Record Details, Atom Blue, 2016-2017 (Havelock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1566363521596080513015123143103
Overall1566363521596080513015123143103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames202011820203164040434
Atom Orange11005311001152200168
Campbellford Colts1010481100542110912
Douro Dukes11008111001212200202
Ennismore Eagles #110015511001112101166
Lakefield Chiefs11001401100512200191
Norwood Hornets411297413071582421622
Otonabee Wolves110010311001202200223
Tweed Hawks1100611100512200112
Warkworth Bulldogs20201621109741301013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford000000110054110054
Ennismore00000011001111100111
Havelock Community Centre1566363521100115167637457
Lakefield000000110051110051
NKCC (Apsley)00000020203162020316
Norwood Arena00000041307154130715
Otonabee (Keene)00000011001201100120
Tweed000000110051110051
Warkworth000000211097211097
Warsaw00000011001211100121
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Havelock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Havelock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from havelockminorhockey.com on Saturday, June 19, 2021 at 2:25 PM