Record Details, Atom, 2018-2019 (Havelock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1679076811679061793214180137160
Overall1679076811679061793214180137160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames10102820203193030527
Bancroft Jets11001461100732200219
Brighton Braves Red1100621100422200104
Brighton Braves White110012111001032200224
Campbellford Colts000000110072110072
Douro Dukes20200103120775140717
Ennismore Eagles Green2020491010173030516
Ennismore Eagles White202031520204214040736
Lakefield Chiefs11001160000001100116
Norwood Hornets Black110053000000110053
Norwood Hornets White1100611100522200113
Otonabee Wolves110086000000110086
Tweed Hawks2020514202071240401226
Warkworth Bulldogs000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000022001452200145
Campbellford000000110072110072
Ennismore00000030305283030528
Havelock Community Centre157807374000000157807374
NKCC (Apsley)00000020203192020319
North Hastings CC000000110073110073
Norwood Arena000000110052110052
Tweed101037202071230301019
Warkworth000000110061110061
Warsaw000000312077312077
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Havelock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Havelock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from havelockminorhockey.com on Friday, January 15, 2021 at 4:05 PM